Set of twelve table knives and twelve dessert knives, silver - Lot 188

Lot 188
Estimation :
60 - 100 EUR
Bid on drouot.com
Set of twelve table knives and twelve dessert knives, silver-plated handles with cut steps, stainless steel blades. Goldsmith: France orfèvrerie (accidents at some blade/handle junctions)